Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,196.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6267
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4689982
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Ocean Beach Rep
- Provided by: PHAM REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,485,000.00
- Days On Market: 34
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26012812
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $2,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,099.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11159449
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Provided by: MEC Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $867.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025753
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: MEC Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $853.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2108
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11146150
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Provided by: MEC Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $942.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1804
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1936
MLS#: B26023361
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: Ocean Beach Addn No 3
- Elementary School: Miami Beach Fienberg / Fisher
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4795
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4667165
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Ocean Beach Rep
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $947.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1478
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11168785
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Ocean Cay Of Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $621.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
- Bldg sqft: 2246
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC315506
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Towershammock Beach
- Building: Ocean Towershammock Beach
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3595
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4677470
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Ocean Beach Rep
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice