Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Overlook
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $506.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8680
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8472930
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $668.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 323
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3962
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8400049
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
- Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,445,000.00
- Price sqft: $443.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5507
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6400891
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Overlook At Hamlin
- Elementary School: Independence
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6002
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8469471
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,790,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,649,900
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5170
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4684205
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
- Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE STORE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 06/10/25
- Days On Market: 356
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2566
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8387721
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE WITH AN ACCENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,179,635.00
- Price sqft: $240.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4913
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406336
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Hawks Overlook
- Elementary School: Evans Elementary
- Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
- High School: Hagerty High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $557.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2061
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11160615
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Overlook Condo
- Building: Overlook Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,141,145.00
- Price sqft: $244.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4673
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406390
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Hawks Overlook
- Elementary School: Evans Elementary
- Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
- High School: Hagerty High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,990.00
- Price sqft: $269.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4076
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6366370
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Hawks Overlook
- Elementary School: Evans
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Hagerty
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice