Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Manor
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $989,999
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 468
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4504
- Acreage: 1.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4637976
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Pine Manor
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3779
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26019743
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Pinewood Manor Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $698,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $715,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2381
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8467375
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Bay Pines Manor
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2815
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6379821
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor 02
- Elementary School: Pine Hills Elem
- Middle School: Meadowbrook
- High School: Evans
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $395.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 986
- Acreage: 1.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6404476
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor
- Elementary School: Rolling Hills Elem
- Middle School: Meadowbrook
- High School: Evans
- Provided by: TBRO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1109
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6376573
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor 02
- Provided by: ALORA REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $160,000.00
- Days On Market: 9
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5149103
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor
- Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26016028
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Pine Drive Manor Condo
- Building: Pine Drive Manor Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26014854
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Irons Manor High Pine Addn Sec
- Elementary School: Arch Creek
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750.00
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10543139
- County: Lee
- City: Fort Myers
- Zipcode: 33907
- Subdivision: Pine Manor
- Provided by: Enhanced Realty, PA
- DMCA Notice