Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pines 1
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $15,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 155
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146230
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Atlantic Pines
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $5,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 90
- Baths: 60
- Bldg sqft: 30240
- Acreage: 4.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8490564
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Rustic Pines
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $501.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9913
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26014505
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Tall Pines
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,749,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11164168
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter In The Pines
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Miranda Executive Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $319.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6268
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6391745
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32832
- Subdivision: Lake And Pines Estates
- Elementary School: Moss Park
- Middle School: Innovation
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5813
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022347
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6800
- Acreage: 18.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8472834
- County: POLK
- City: POLK CITY
- Zipcode: 33868
- Subdivision: Orlando Pines
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,900.00
- Price sqft: $283.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,899,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6343
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26010676
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,215.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1480
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8389030
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Quail Hollow Pines
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,999.00
- Price sqft: $374.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4534
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26010678
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Pines On Pennock Lane Pud 2
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice