Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tall Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6041 84th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $501.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9913
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26014505
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Tall Pines
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most exceptional estates in Parkland, located within the prestigious 24 hour manned gated community of Tall Pines. Perfectly positioned on a private 1 acre corner lot on a cul de
Details for 5169 Horseshoe Point Road, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3458
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26003206
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Tall Pines
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2023, this custom designed, energy efficient home offers exceptional curb appeal and modern coastal living on a 0.23 acre lot. The residence features high end finishes throughout and the peac
Details for 4040 6th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2704
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26015050
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Tallman Pines
  5. Elementary School: Tedder
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to South Florida living in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath home just minutes from the beach on a desirable corner lot. Featuring an updated kitchen and bathrooms, gas and electric stove, high
Details for 4010 6th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1539
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023035
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Tallman Pines 40 39 B
  5. Elementary School: Tedder
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Wiz Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom 3 bath, with separate suite with kitchen and entrance, ideal for rental income or separate in law suite | sits on large corner lot in private quiet cul de sac | has 2019 roof & ac
Details for 1330 38th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26020238
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Tall Pines Sub
  5. Elementary School: Glendale
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2021, beautifully designed 3 bed, 2 bath home, 2 car garage w gen hook up and EV Charging, CBS construction with no HOA. The kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring a large island,
Details for 2907 Whispering Drive N, LARGO, FL 33771
Single Family
  1. Price: $307,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1340
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8504821
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Tall Pines Estates
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your opportunity in the heart of Largo! This well loved 2 bedroom, 1 bath home with a bonus room has been thoughtfully cared for over the years and is ready for its next chapter. Step insid
Details for 3150 Pines Drive 84, LARGO, FL 33771
Townhome
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1048
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6363972
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Tall Pines
  5. Provided by: SAFETYNET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Major upgrades include a new AC system (2025) and a roof replaced in 2018. Step into this beautifully renovated townhome where everything feels fresh, bright, and ready for its next owner. The home
Details for 5924 4th Lane, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1519
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26019155
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Tall Pines Estates
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home situated on over a half acre (.67) on a spacious corner lot in a peaceful country setting. The property is fully enclosed with a chain ink fence with a concrete circul
Details for 3041 Pines Drive 52, LARGO, FL 33771
Townhome
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 343
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1048
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8392038
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Tall Pines
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW updates and NEW price! Brand NEW vinyl plank floors throughout and freshly painted. Fantastic opportunity for home ownership with NO HOA! Welcome home to this 2 bedroom / 1.5 bath townhouse. Rel
Details for 8101 Memory Lane 122, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1230
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: D6146317
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Fiddlers Green Tall Pines
  5. Building: Fiddlers Green Tall Pines
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Begin making "memories" in this turnkey furnished, ground floor, end unit at the Fiddler's Green Tall Pines community on Memory Lane! Tall Pines, in Rotonda West, is in an X flood zone, built in 2006,