Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pines Sub
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5212 Feather Creek Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3438
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11139678
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Pines Subdivision Phas
  5. Provided by: Pare Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover your perfect family haven in sunny Fort Pierce, FL, where comfort meets elegance in a stunning single family residence. This home boasts a spacious 2768 sq/ft of living area on a .23 acre lot
Details for 5105 Paleo Pines Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2615
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023002
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Pines Subdivision Phas
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3/2/2 with pool in the lovely golf course community of holiday pines. Solid cbs construction, new roof and fence in 2025. This home is perfect for entertaining, huge screened pool area with
Details for 4740 Suburban Pines Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1582
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023065
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Suburban Pines
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Especial assessment, HOA interview is required, capital contribution For Showings please call or Text the Listing agent@561 351 3888 Owner occupied
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 475
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 876
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11055138
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cocoa
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Pines Subd, Plat No
  5. Provided by: Choice Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This cozy two bedroom, one bathroom house offers lots of potential for the aspiring handyperson. The property includes a porch, fenced in backyard, and storage space out back. It is connected to city
Details for 4648 Suburban Pines Drive 4648, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1582
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26026742
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Suburban Pines
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Health & Wealth Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice