Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riviera Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 701 Flamingo Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,071.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4901
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26015892
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Isles
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Coastal Contemporary Deepwater Estate recently built in 2018 is sited on 75' of water frontage in the Riviera Isles enclave of Las Olas Isles. Conceived by Tuthill Architecture and built by U
Details for 5124 155th Avenue, MIRAMAR, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4961185
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: MIRAMAR
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Isles Iii 17236 B
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly sought after Riviera Isles community! This home offers peace of mind with hurricane impact windows and doors, along with stylish planta
Details for 5262 155th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2609
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26022354
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Isles Iii
  5. Elementary School: Dolphin Bay
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Platinum Realty & Investments
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home located at 5262 SW 155th Avenue in the highly desirable community of Miramar. This property features fresh interior paint, offering a clean and move in ready feel for your
Details for 5223 155th Way, MIRAMAR, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2609
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8506550
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: MIRAMAR
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Isles Iii 17236 B
  5. Provided by: RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*Motivated Seller* Welcome to 5223 SW 155th Way, a beautifully maintained two story residence located in the highly sought after Riviera Isles community of Miramar, Florida. Offering over 2,100 square
Details for 4735 164th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33027
Townhome
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2053
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26008487
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Isles Iv
  5. Elementary School: Dolphin Bay
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Global Connections
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
!LOCATION! Beautiful LAKE VIEW townhome in the gated community of Regalo at prestigious Riviera Isles. Fully renovated with Italian style kitchen cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and new central
Details for 1695 Banana River Drive, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2354
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: S5138517
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MERRITT ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32952
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Isles Sec 02
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1695 N Banana River Dr, a beautifully updated and fully gated home in Merritt Island. This property features a double entrance, a 2 car attached garage, and ample driveway space perfect fo
Details for 616 Riviera Isle Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $28,995.00
  2. Days On Market: 294
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10512655
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Isles
  5. Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Just Listed | 100 Ft Deep Water Dockage | No Fixed Bridges | Las Olas Waterfront Retreat. Villa Marea, is a stunning five bedroom, three story waterfront retreat located off Las Olas in Fort Lauderdal
Details for 5233 155th Way, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2609
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26020063
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Isles Iii
  5. Elementary School: Dolphin Bay
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to live in a completely remodeled home in guard gated, highly sought after Riviera Isles. This 4 bedroom 2.5 bathroom home has been meticulously updated with both style and com
Details for 3522 171st Street 202, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 847
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11168880
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Isles Condo
  5. Building: Riviera Isles Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ojus
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy beautiful east facing canal views from this bright and inviting condo located in the highly desirable waterfront community of Eastern Shores in North Miami Beach. This unit features a private ba