Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rock Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8813 Lagoon Street, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4425
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8495096
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Rocky Creek Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is more than a homeits a statement. Unique, sophisticated, and designed for both comfort and impact, this waterfront property offers a lifestyleand valuethat is truly unmatched. From the moment y
Details for 11208 Rhapsody Road, Hollywood, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2232
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10552012
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Rock Creek Ph Two 104 34
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home, nestled behind the gates of Reflections in Cooper City. This stunning, bright & airy 3 bed 2.5 bath home offers comfort & style & a BRAND NEW ROOF. A beautifully appointed ki
Details for 11230 Reveille Road, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2291
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26009882
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Rock Creek Phase Two
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Some homes make you compromise, this one makes you wonder why wait?! Sitting on one of the largest interior lot in the Reflections community @ Rock Creek, this 3 bed, 2.5 bath home delivers space & lo
Details for 8943 & 8945 Rocky Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
Land
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 439
  3. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Creek
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8354471
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Rocky Creek Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this boatable, waterfront, double lot! Build your dream home, or two homes, on a cul de sac with no through traffic. Located on a scenic waterway with no back yard neighbors except dolphins
Details for 6936 Rocky Canyon Way, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2014
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8505138
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Rocky Creek Estates Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CIGAR CITY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is a perfect find for a family looking to plant roots in the heart of Citrus Park while enjoying a serene, modern lifestyle. The functional layout features 3 spacious bedrooms plus a dedicat
Details for 3519 30th Boulevard, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
Single Family
  1. Price: $426,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $443,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2611
  10. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC539123
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Rock Creek
  5. Provided by: CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering approximately 2,100 square feet of living space, ideally situated on over 1 acre (and on the creek) in the highly sought after Ro
Details for 886 4th Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2166
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4688833
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Rock Creek Park 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront opportunity in Englewood! This 2 bedroom, 2 full bath single family home is situated on just over a 1/4 acre lot with approximately 100 feet of canal frontage, complete with a concrete seaw
Details for 885 3rd Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1904
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Creek,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: C7525601
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Rock Creek Park 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront living just minutes to lemon bay! Welcome to this gorgeously redone 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home perfectly positioned along the ainger creek canal system, offering approximately 15 m
Details for 1173 Brown Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 425
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2333
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: D6141243
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Rocky Creek Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Englewood
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DRASTIC PRICE ADJUSTMENT!!!! !CANALFRONT!!! MOTIVATED SELLER!! Well maintained home beautifully landscaped 3 bedroom, 2 bath, pool home, two car garage. features open floor plan, high ceilings, luxur
Details for 879 2nd Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2320
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: N6140129
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Rock Creek Park
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your Florida home with a sitcom legacy! Live where others vacation in a home with Hollywood heritage. This charming single family home in Englewood offers not only sunshine, beaches and space but a