Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rotonda Heights
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3059
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10539857
- County: Charlotte
- City: Rotonda West
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
- Elementary School: Vineland K
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $659,000.00
- Days On Market: 367
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5126653
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3088
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7522285
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2626
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: D6146189
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1606
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4686328
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
- Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $464,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2560
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: D6143753
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2388
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: D6146975
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
- Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2061
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4686292
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
- Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE STORE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $434,900.00
- Price sqft: $245.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $464,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 312
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1770
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: D6142921
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
- Provided by: PARADISE BREEZE VACATION RENTALS AND REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,900.00
- Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2329
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: C7524516
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice