Searching on:
- Subdivision Like S L
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $11,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $425.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 32
- Bldg sqft: 27961
- Acreage: 2.97 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: N6140444
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $11,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 180
- Acreage: 53.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11140355
- County: Martin
- City: Indiantown
- Zipcode: 34956
- Subdivision: Unplatted Parcel/indiantown Pa
- Provided by: SVN Waterfront Commercial Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $11,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,496.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 303
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11107347
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
Townhome
- Price: $11,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,664.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 306
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7148
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11106605
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres Blks A,
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $11,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,057.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 466
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 11256
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11057755
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $11,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $12,900,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10527276
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Idlewyld
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $11,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 809
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10425455
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Venice Resub In Blks 3&4
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $11,820,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,260.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9380
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: R11154643
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Dell Park
- Provided by: Keystone Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $11,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,822.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4181
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26018741
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
Single Family
- Price: $11,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,810.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6519
- Acreage: 6.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26011191
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Saddle Trail Park Of Wellingto
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Triple Crown Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice