Searching on:
  1. City = North Port
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 272 Captains Court, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $70.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1984
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: N6143323
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles Iii
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desired, pet friendly, land owned community of Harbor Isles, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home is being offered turnkey furnished and
Details for 119 Lazy River Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $62.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2238
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: C7517298
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Lazy River Mhp
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lazy River Village! One of the premiere (if not THE best) 55+ waterfront manufactured park in all of Sarasota and Charlotte counties! The BEST amenities, clubs, and selection of activities
Details for 329 La Costa, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $147,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1422
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8452795
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: La Casa Mhp Coop
  5. Provided by: LA CASA REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET DUE TO NO FAULT TO THE SELLER. Welcome to your dream homea delightful two bedroom, two bath residence nestled near the vibrant La Casa Clubhouse and Activity Center, complete with o
Details for 232 Trailorama Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1794
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: N6143445
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Cove
  5. Provided by: BISHOP WEST REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LEASED LOT $99 FOR THE ENTIRE YEAR!!! Space abounds in this partially furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath home that offers the perfect blend of affordability, comfort, and Florida sunshine in one of the areas
Details for 5703 Holiday Park Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $66.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 447
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2020
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: D6140786
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Park
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER!!! This is a well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home in a gated 55+ community in the heart of North Port! Whether you're looking for a winter retreat or a full time home i
Details for 493 Madonna  , NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $154,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 368
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1470
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8384190
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: La Casa Mhp Coop
  5. Provided by: LA CASA REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
TURNKEY HOME READY TO ENJOY ALL THE AMENITIES LA CASA HAS TO OFFER! Discover the enchanting Florida dream lifestyle in this delightful home with a lake view, in a vibrant 55+ community known for its
Details for 707 Del Luna Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $151,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 362
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1227
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8386439
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: La Casa Mhp Coop
  5. Provided by: LA CASA REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that offers a perfect blend of comfort and practicality. As you enter, you'll appreciate the thoughtfully remodeled kitchen, which features mo
Details for 140 Rarotonga Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1251
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: C7513736
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Lazy River Mhp
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lazy River Village, Sarasota Countys premier 55+ waterfront community on the scenic Myakka River. This beautifully updated home offers a smart, efficient layout designed for easy Florida li
Details for 701 Riverview Circle, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $80.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1676
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: N6143738
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Cove
  5. Provided by: BISHOP WEST REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 701 Riverview Circle located in the boating community of Harbor Cove. This home offers a 2 bedroom, 2 bath, Doublewide home in a 55+ Community. As you enter the home you are greeted by a b
Details for 131 Martinique Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $134,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $73.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 612
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1837
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7497067
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Lazy River Mhp
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A super curb appeal move in ready 2 bed 2 bath home to enjoy seasonally or full time! New siding & skirting, newer sub floor ( including under kitchen cabinets) and flooring, new blinds! New roof was