Details for 1339 Winnifred Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Rental
  1. Price: $967.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 680
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6397817
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Nolens Add
  5. Provided by: ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Free rent! Just refurbished 2 bdrm duplex unit for rent available now! Priced low, call now! Property has been professionally refurbished, very clean property, move in ready, front unit of duplex, bra
Details for 44199 Us 27  , Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 275
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11104949
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3226 Atlantic Avenue 2, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Days On Market: 47
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: 1224591
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
  5. Elementary School: R J Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Just across the street from the beach and only three blocks from the river, this studio apartment offers a prime coastal location. Available for immediate occupancy! Rent includes electricity and wate
Details for 1980 Kirk Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 2435
  6. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26013955
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs
  5. Elementary School: Berkshire
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 628 4th Street, Belle Glade, FL 33430
Single Family
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 636
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26024517
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Belle Glade
  3. Zipcode: 33430
  4. Subdivision: Raders Sub
  5. Elementary School: Glade View
  6. Middle School: Lake Shore
  7. High School: Glades Central
  8. Provided by: Casteland Real Estate Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 421 10th Av  , GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 439
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1437
  9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: GC528606
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Great Gainesville Location This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom, in the second floor.Conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, and entertainment, with easy access to major roads for a hassle free commu
Details for 6417 9th Avenue D, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 971
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC538251
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Sugarfoot Oaks
  5. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2BR/1.5BA Linton Oaks Town Home, ceramic tile and vinyl wood plank flooring, fenced backyard, convenient to Celebration Point, Oaks Mall, Schools, and I 75
Details for 5817 23 Terrace 1, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 755
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: GC539874
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32653
  4. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
2BR/1BA Pineridge Apartment, convenient to Super Walmart, Northside Park, and the Senior Center, vinyl tile flooring, washing machine and dryer connections, open parking lot, step down shower, limited
Details for 217 Australiann Way #5, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1241
  9. Acreage: 1,811.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6342171
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One bedroom available for rent, including elec and water, no stove, no mailbox included.
Details for 3000 Clarcona Road 465, APOPKA, FL 32703
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6401624
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Yogi Bears Jellystone Park Con
  5. Provided by: ROGERS & ROGERS REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom 1 bathroom Park model trailer in a gated RV park. Located near West Orange trail and close to bus route, shopping, hospital, 30 minutes from Disney. Rent includes water, sewer, garbage pick