Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sand Pines
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $760,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4144
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6390663
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Sand Pines
- Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2670
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6384061
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Sand Pines
- Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $264.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 815
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2267
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: GC519518
- County: ALACHUA
- City: NEWBERRY
- Zipcode: 32669
- Subdivision: Sandy Pines Estates
- Elementary School: Newberry
- Middle School: Oak View
- High School: Newberry
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $97.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $234,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2337
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: D6143836
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Pines At Sandalhaven
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $124,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $124,900
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 484
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1123
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7503200
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Sandhill Pines Bldg 02
- Building: Sandhill Pines Bldg 02
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $125,000
- Last Price Change: 12/26/25
- Days On Market: 234
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1032
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7515147
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Sandhill Pines Bldg 01
- Building: Sandhill Pines Bldg 01
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $89,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 780
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: N6142891
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Sandhill Pines Bldg 13
- Building: Sandhill Pines Bldg 13
- Provided by: SHARK TOOTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $79,500.00
- Price sqft: $101.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $84,500
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 404
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 780
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7507961
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Sandhill Pines Bldg 13
- Building: Sandhill Pines Bldg 13
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1032
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7517400
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Sandhill Pines Bldg 02
- Building: Sandhill Pines Bldg 02
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1