Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sausalito
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2629 Chatham Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2584
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6335207
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Park At Sausalito Ph 2
  5. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER OFFERS INSPECTION CREDIT AT CLOSING! The seller is confident in the condition of the home and is offering a credit toward the buyers inspection at closing, allowing buyers to choose their own l
Details for 108 Madrid Drive D, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2387
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6403027
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Sausalito
  5. Building: Sausalito
  6. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Recently updated 1,492 square foot, 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in the Sausalito Condominium community in Casselberry. Designed in a relaxing and airy contemporary style. Numerous glass sliders and outd
Details for 3543 Ocean Boulevard 107, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Townhome
  1. Price: $15,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $17,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11168941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Sausalito Townhouses
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront townhouse with private dock. Can accommodate 32 ft boat. Enjoy the intracoastal in the morning and spend the afternoon on the beach with private beach access.
Details for 2703 Chatham, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 10/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 426
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5227
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5122476
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Park At Sausalito
  5. Provided by: FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautiful and spacious Kissimmee retreat! This meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is designed for the ultimate family comforts.Comes Furnished! Step out to your priva
Details for 2598 Chatham Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2077
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5143464
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Park At Sausalito Ph 3
  5. Provided by: MERCEDES INVESTMENTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and immaculate pool home in a desirable small neighborhood. Great location 5 10 miles to Celebration, Disney, shopping, grocery, restaurants, tourism, and even Old Town and World of Food Tru
Details for 2613 Brookshire Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2237
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5144969
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Chatham Park At Sausalito Ph 3
  5. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled and meticulously maintained home in the desirable Chatham Park community of Kissimmee! This charming property offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a private screen