Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seminole Country
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11876 Marla Lane, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $634,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $640,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2384
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8478372
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to your own private oasis tucked away at the very end of a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after Seminole Country Estates. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home o
Details for 11180 113th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2896
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8499819
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Country
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THIS IS A MUST SEE HOME! Fully updated and move in ready, this solid block ranch style 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan
Details for 7700 92nd Street 203, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $157,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1060
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8463929
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Country Green Condo
  5. Building: Seminole Country Green Condo
  6. Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL BUYERS N SELLERS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Seminole Country Green Condominiums Tucked Away Among the Oaks Welcome to this cozy and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located on the desirable second floorwith no neighbors above you. This
Details for 7700 92nd Street 202, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1155
  10. Acreage: 3.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8485692
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Country Green Condo
  5. Building: Seminole Country Green Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
CASH buyers, fixer upper Investor opportunity. Best value in the Seminole Country Green Condominiums, priced below market price and will need TLC. This desirable second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo
Details for 7560 92nd Street 102b, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1155
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8502763
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Country Green Condo
  5. Building: Seminole Country Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Starkey
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the Seminole Country Green community in Seminole, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a functional layout designed for comfortable, low maintenance living. The interior feat
Details for 7580 92nd Street 102d, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1155
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8506429
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Country Green Condo
  5. Building: Seminole Country Green Condo
  6. Provided by: HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This spacious renovated 2 bedroom and 2 baths condo is offered for rent at $1800 per month. Enjoy this beautiful nicely updated kitchen with newer appliances and counter tops. The large living room of