Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Somerset Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12351 Northover Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4932
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6382131
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Park
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a premium corner lot with expansive open water views within the gated community of Somerset Park, this thoughtfully designed residence offers a rare combination of space, flexibility, an
Details for 3426 Puxton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3847
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6360171
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home featuring a spacious loft, formal
Details for 49 Somerset Avenue, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $343,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2003
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317433
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Somerset At Palm Coast Park
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: ROUND TABLE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning, single story home showcases 4 bedrooms, 2 bath and a 2 car garage with a wooded view. Inside, discover an open floor plan with volume ceilings, luxury vinyl flooring and a spacious grea
Details for 2850 Somerset Park Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33613
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 742
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6390322
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
  5. Building: Somerset Park A Condo
  6. Provided by: VESTA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This charming and affordable 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is in excellent condition and offers a cozy, bright living space with plenty of natural light throughout. Featuring sleek sterling silver appliance
Details for 14413 Americana Circle 105, TAMPA, FL 33613
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 811
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8480636
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
  5. Building: Somerset Park A Condo
  6. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great investment opportunity! 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo ideally located just minutes from the University of South Florida. This unit is in original condition and priced accordingly, offering excellent
Details for 2856 Somerset Park Drive 102, TAMPA, FL 33613
Condominium
  1. Price: $122,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 742
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6371702
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
  5. Building: Somerset Park A Condo
  6. Provided by: VESTA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2845 Somerset Park Drive 101, TAMPA, FL 33613
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8496777
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
  5. Building: Somerset Park A Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2845 Somerset Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33613an excellent opportunity for investors or homeowners seeking low maintenance living in a prime location. This ground floor condo offers convenience, co
Details for 2835 Somerset Park Drive 203, TAMPA, FL 33613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1240
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8497412
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
  5. Provided by: MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sect. 8 is considered by the Landlord. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated community of Somerset. This beautifully upgraded unit features granite countertops, solid wood cabinetry, a
Details for 2814 Somerset Park Drive 203, TAMPA, FL 33613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 742
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8500879
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
  5. Provided by: MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Apartment for rent featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, available starting May 1, 2026. This unit is conveniently located near Busch Gardens, the VA Hospital and provides quick access to I 275, making
Details for 2830 Somerset Park Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 742
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8497099
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
  5. Building: Somerset Park A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pizzo
  7. Middle School: Bartels
  8. High School: Wharton
  9. Provided by: TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is waiting for you!. This beautiful second floor unit with balcony comes with open floor plan It is a Gated Community: 24 hour gated access for security.