Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stonebridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10591 Stonebridge Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4179
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11168141
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow... just wow. This stunning, fully remodeled estate home offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a perfect blend of timeless finishes and modern elegance all set within an exclusive country club comm
Details for 10803 Ashmont Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,849,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3933
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021540
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront residence featuring breathtaking water views and dramatic walls of glass that seamlessly blend indoor and outdoor living. Soaring ceilings and high end finishes throughout create a
Details for 17902 Milburn Way, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,698,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3735
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11147557
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite, fully upgraded residence nestled within the prestigious Stonebridge Country Club. This sophisticated home impresses with stunning designer flooring throughout and a thoughtfully crafted spl
Details for 10722 Kirkaldy Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4823
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11163847
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront pool home | panoramic golf & water views | seamless indoor/outdoor living | new roof & ac | partial impact windows & doors | oversized cul de sac lot | prestigious stonebridge count
Details for 10747 Stonebridge Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4272
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11167684
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Customize to your taste and create a truly exceptional estate retreat. Don't miss one of the finest lake views in Stonebridge Country Club..Wake up to sparkling lake views at this expansive floorplan
Details for 17798 Litten Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4712
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26005806
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unbeatable new price with a significant $100,000 price drop, this property offers exceptional value and is priced to bring a smile to your face and bank account! A stunning and spacious masterpiece a
Details for 12213 Melissa Way, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4376
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015046
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
You know that moment when you walk into a home & everything just feels right? That is what happens here. Welcome to Rock Creek's most stunning completely renovated homes, where grand mature oak trees
Details for 8533 Lake Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,048,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3961
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6379540
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge South Sub
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 KING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning contemporary residence showcasing a bright, open layout with high ceilings and premium finishes throughout. The chefs kitchen features sleek modern cabinetry, expansive stone countertops, and
Details for 17887 Litten Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $835,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3483
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26020036
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover exceptional value in this oversized corner property, offering a rare opportunity for expansion in the highly sought after Stonebridge Country Club. Stonebridge living at its best price and v
Details for 7333 Featherstone Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $774,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3345
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4684732
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy private lake and preserve views from this cul de sac home in the heart of Palmer Ranch, featuring a NEW 2026 roof, private pool, and a highly desirable three car garage. This four bedroom, three