Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunrise Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $569,770.00
- Price sqft: $196.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2894
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399274
- County: BREVARD
- City: WEST MELBOURNE
- Zipcode: 32904
- Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3052
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8504998
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
- Elementary School: Rainbow
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $444,500.00
- Price sqft: $200.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2222
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6404240
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
- Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2407
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11167119
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Sunrise Estates Subdivision
- Elementary School: South
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: Red Gator Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $382,490.00
- Price sqft: $214.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1782
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406515
- County: BREVARD
- City: West Melbourne
- Zipcode: 32904
- Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $382,490.00
- Price sqft: $214.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1782
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406515
- County: BREVARD
- City: WEST MELBOURNE
- Zipcode: 32904
- Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $361,490.00
- Price sqft: $202.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1782
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396696
- County: BREVARD
- City: WEST MELBOURNE
- Zipcode: 32904
- Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $331,990.00
- Price sqft: $195.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1699
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406480
- County: BREVARD
- City: West Melbourne
- Zipcode: 32904
- Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $331,990.00
- Price sqft: $195.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1699
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406480
- County: BREVARD
- City: WEST MELBOURNE
- Zipcode: 32904
- Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $319,690.00
- Price sqft: $188.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $306,690
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1699
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6390668
- County: BREVARD
- City: WEST MELBOURNE
- Zipcode: 32904
- Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice