Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunswept 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2511 209th Terrace, Miami, FL 33180
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $780.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2756
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11136507
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Sunswept Isle
  5. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath lakefront home featuring a rare panoramic lake view a true Miami gem! This beautifully designed, move in ready residence offers an updated kitchen with custom cabinetry,
Details for 2515 207th Street, Miami, FL 33180
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $700.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,074,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1427
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10554316
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Sunswept Isle 1st Addn
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that offers a bright and inviting layout with spacious living areas and quality flooring throughout, creating a comfortable and functional li
Details for 17551 5th Avenue, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1631
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26020562
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Sunswept Heights Sec 1
  5. Middle School: Andover
  6. High School: North Miami Beach
  7. Provided by: LIV Realty & Management Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Bright, renovated open concept gem in the heart of North Miami Beach sit on an extended corner lot bathed in natural light with windows all around. Perfect for entertaining, the airy layout flows eff
Details for 6829 Thomas Drive 408, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 565
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 783190
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Sunswept 4
  5. Building: Sunswept 4
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: 30A Local Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW!! This Top level unit overlooking the pool has been COMPLETELY RENOVATED in a Unique one of a kind Bohemian Design! Step into this eye catching unit that has been completely gutted and refurbished
Details for 6829 Thomas Drive 417, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 565
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 783188
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Sunswept 4
  5. Building: Sunswept 4
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: 30A Local Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly UPDATED! Highly sought after CORNER UNIT OVERLOOKING THE POOL! Only a few short steps to sugar white sand and sparkling emerald waters for a day at the beach.........or relax on your balcony w
Details for 6829 Thomas Drive 306, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 565
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 785708
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Sunswept 3
  5. Building: Sunswept 3
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Sunbelt Realty, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sunswept Condominiums, where a serene beach getaway awaits. This inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bath ground floor unit is the perfect haven to unwind. Tile flooring throughout and carpet in bedroom.
Details for 6829 Thomas Drive 301, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 208
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 565
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 780423
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Sunswept 3
  5. Building: Sunswept 3
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Sunbelt Realty, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ground floor unit! Pull up and unload. This condo features a fully equipped kitchen with quartz countertops, bathroom with a walk in shower, and a roomy livingroom and bedroom. The cozy beach condo i
Details for 6829 Thomas Drive 403, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 565
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 783425
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Sunswept 4
  5. Building: Sunswept 4
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Sunbelt Realty, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Unlock the full potential of your beach getaway in this exceptional Panama City Beach ground floor retreat, boasting a thoughtfully designed condo that seamlessly blends comfort and effortless living
Details for 17551 5th Avenue, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1631
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26024698
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Sunswept Heights Sec 1
  5. Middle School: Andover
  6. High School: North Miami Beach
  7. Provided by: LIV Realty & Management Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Amazing 3/2 home with open concept. Beautiful light and tile throughout. Walking distance to house of worship. BH