Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Symphony
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,267,714.00
- Price sqft: $576.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 660
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 10863
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: T3542171
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Symphony Isles
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $499.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5991
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26000934
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7230
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8502558
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Symphony Isles
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $510.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,095,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3919
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11132275
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Symphony At Jupiter
- Elementary School: Limestone Creek
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,230,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4463
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: L4960045
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Symphony Isles
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 11/10/25
- Days On Market: 749
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3517714
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Symphony Isles
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $929,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 292
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5749
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8407943
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Symphony Isles
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $880,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26021622
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Symphony Bay
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $654.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $874,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1298
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26004465
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
Single Family
- Price: $820,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $835,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3034
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8484759
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Symphony Isles
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: BAY TO BAY BROKERAGE
- DMCA Notice