Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terrace Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2841 Edgewood Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2871
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4674633
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Terrace
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Dont miss this exceptional custom home by W. G. Singletary Construction, thoughtfully designed for modern living and flexibility. This striking residence offers 2,163 square feet o
Details for 4004 Worcester Road, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4684130
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to 4004 Worcester Rd, a striking new construction modern residence in Sarasotas Hyde Park Terrace, offering 3 bed
Details for 7375 61st Terrace 2-19, Parkland, FL 33067
Townhome
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1813
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26018621
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Terraces
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in Parkland! This well maintained home at 7375 NW 61st Terrace is perfect for both investors and future homeowners. Currently tenant occupied through October, offering immediate rent
Details for 10804 Myrtle Street, TAMPA, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2642
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8490732
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Park
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HUGE REDUCTION MAKE THIS SPACIOUS HOME YOURS!!!!!!with additional 2 bedrooms, features an inviting open concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen and living areasperfect for both everyday l
Details for 476 Portico Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Townhome
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6401679
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Oviedo Park Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Stenstrom
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Walkable. Warm. Move in ready. Welcome to Oviedo on the Park and Oviedo Park Terrace! This three bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome sits inside one of the few true live work play communities in Central Flo
Details for 588 Piazza Point, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Townhome
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2767
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6383130
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Oviedo Park Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Stenstrom
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury living at 588 Piazza Point. This stylish Oviedo Park Terrace Townhome is nestled in the heart of the highly desirable Oviedo community. The beautifully maintained 4 bed, 3.5 bath townhome offer
Details for 594 Piazza Point, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Townhome
  1. Price: $452,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 574
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2756
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6249297
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Oviedo Park Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Stenstrom
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: SUMMERHILL REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, upgraded three story townhome in the highly sought after Oviedo Park Terrace community! Located just minutes from the vibrant Oviedo on the Park and Center Lake Park, this ho
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $71.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 6000
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8471151
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Park Sub
  5. Provided by: SELLSTATE LEGACY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an oversized screened in pool and multiple recent modern upgrades throughout. Located near Busch Gardens, Moffitt Cancer Center, USF, and Adve
Details for 10804 53rd Street, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1547
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8480175
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Park
  5. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning, Show Stopping, Move In Ready! This Temple Terrace beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom block home seamlessly blends modern style with practical living. With 2 PRIMARY BEDROOMS this hous
Details for 520 7th Street, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2691
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6367558
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Palm Park Terrace
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated property offers a rare blend of comfort, modern design, and versatility, featuring a fully updated main house and a completely independent guest house. Both residences showc