Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Town Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 811 Hibiscus Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,051.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3615
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005677
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Town & Beach Estates Sub
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
RIOMAR BEACH Dried in stage NOW READY FOR KITCHEN & BATH DESIGN. Private 795 SF Pool House!. Tropical Modern Architecture graced by mature oaks and palms for a truly private sanctuary, 1 block from th
Details for 3615 Peregrine Way, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2701
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: L4961531
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Estates Phase 2a
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home with water views in the desirable Towne Park Estates community in Lakeland, FL. Built in 2018, this open floorplan offers modern de
Details for 4176 Red Fern Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2732
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4958668
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Estates Phase 2b
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Great price for all this home offers! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac for ultimate privacy and located on a prime lot in the Towne Park Estates community, this stunning 4 bedroom
Details for 214 River Bluff Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1769
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26017455
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Estates & Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Kelly Team, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Light, bright, and effortlessly livablethis 2BR 2.1 BA townhome in Royal Palm Beach checks all the boxes. Thoughtfully designed with 10' ceilings on the main level and a vaulted primary suite, the spa
Details for 5311 White Egret Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2732
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8467280
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE Price Reduction and seller offering buyer concessions!!Nearly new, with a water view!! Come check out this beautiful new listing, with views of the lake from the moment you walk in the front door
Details for 2356 Valley Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1855
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6390430
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Town Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mill Creek
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HOME WITH POOL!! Unbeatable Value in Prime Kissimmee! NO HOA Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a POOL HOME in one of Kissimmees most convenient locations, offered at a GREAT MARKET VALUE! T
Listing Details for 3513 Towne Park Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2472
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8471637
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Estates Phase 1a
  5. High School: George Jenkins
  6. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
HUGE Price reduction and seller offering buyer concessions!! More Photos coming soon, home being professionally cleaned and repairs being made post tenant move out. Don't miss the chance to own this
Details for 86 Dogwood Trail, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2488
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: V4948425
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Townlk Marie Estates Rep
  5. Elementary School: Debary Elem
  6. Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 86 dogwood tr in debary, a charming and well maintained home that blends comfort, style, and convenience in a peaceful neighborhood setting.
Details for 3921 White Ibis Road, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $316,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2242
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: L4961028
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Immaculate waterfront home. Split floor plan featuring great room with vaulted ceiling / kitchen with beautiful shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances & large breakfast bar / and dining room
Details for 3648 Sandhill Crane Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2219
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6396271
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Your Towne Park Retreat! If youve been looking for a home that feels fresh and worry free, this is the one. Tucked away in the friendly Towne Park community, this immaculate three bed