Searching on:
  1. School = Mill Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1212 Pensacola Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2398
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6386619
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Run
  5. Elementary School: Mill Creek
  6. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**Beautiful 3 Bedroom Townhouse in a Prime Kissimmee Location.*On 192 and 2 minutes to FL Turnpike * Check out this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in the heart of Kissimmee, Florid
Details for 9224 Bonita Mar Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
Rental
  1. Price: $2,290.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2337
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8472741
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Elementary School: Virgil Mills
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Newly built gem in the Seaire community. End unit, with extra windows and light. Metroplaces Lagoon with year round resident only entertainment, are set to open later this year! Screened Patio, Overlo
Details for 795 Biro Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2187
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: NS1087718
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  5. Middle School: Silver Sands
  6. High School: Spruce Creek
  7. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 3 bd, 2 bath home located in an established, family friendly neighborhood. Conveniently situated near schools, shopping, and a variety of restaurants, this
Details for 2080 Heritage Key Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1584
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5147411
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Key Villas Ph 1 2
  5. Elementary School: Mill Creek
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 3 Bedroom Townhome in Prime Location Resort Style Amenities! Marketing DescriptionDont miss this incredible opportunity to live in a spacious
Details for 980 Canal View Boulevard I3, Port Orange, FL 32129
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1226264
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Canalview Place Condo
  5. Building: Canalview Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Mary Lynn Realty
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2 story townhouse is conveniently located in Port Orange. Short drive to shopping, entertainment, major highway access & schools. This bright unit offers new laminate flooring throughout, both
Details for 164 Sweetgum Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Rental
  1. Price: $1,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1517
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6385293
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: THE REALTY MEDICS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the tranquility of your backyard, which opens to serene pond viewsa perfect backdrop for outdoor entertaining or moments of reflection. Take advantage of community amenities, including a refresh