Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Towne Park 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6664 Murano Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3177
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026007
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Tr E
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the largest square ft. floor plan in Bellagio!!! This spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 bath Veranda Model sits on a corner lot with a partial lake view. The standard rear outdoor patio has been
Details for 9486 Vercelli Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2993
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26013610
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Bellaggio, Towne Park
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Beautiful Bellaggio. This lovingly maintained, Francesi Model home offers the perfect blend of comfort and serene lakefront living. Freshly painted and Move in ready, the home features a 2
Details for 9848 Vedette Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2612
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26027387
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Tr H
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful lakefront single family residence offering comfort, peace of mind, and resort style living. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features a brand new roof, new A/C sys
Details for 9587 Positano Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2778
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11143859
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park 1
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Luxe IQ Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Forget the 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home with a lake view. Let's talk about the Bellagio 55+ Active Community Lifestyle. A community full of activities including Bocce Ball, Pickle Ball, Tennis, Basketba
Details for 3615 Peregrine Way, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2701
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: L4961531
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Estates Phase 2a
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home with water views in the desirable Towne Park Estates community in Lakeland, FL. Built in 2018, this open floorplan offers modern de
Details for 6256 Via Primo Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2171
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26024727
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Tr J
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Sun Palm Real Estate Service Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of retirement in this stunning home nestled within a premier active adult community. Enoy access clubhouse facilities, fitness centers, pools and a full calendar of social activit
Details for 6606 Turchino Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2612
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166484
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Tr H
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Mediterranean style 1 story home on a desirable corner lot in the highly sought after Bellaggio / Towne Park community! This well maintained residence offers 2 3 bedrooms plus a den, 2 full
Details for 4176 Red Fern Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2732
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4958668
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Estates Phase 2b
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Great price for all this home offers! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac for ultimate privacy and located on a prime lot in the Towne Park Estates community, this stunning 4 bedroom
Details for 5311 White Egret Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2732
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8467280
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE Price Reduction and seller offering buyer concessions!!Nearly new, with a water view!! Come check out this beautiful new listing, with views of the lake from the moment you walk in the front door
Listing Details for 3513 Towne Park Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2472
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8471637
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Estates Phase 1a
  5. High School: George Jenkins
  6. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
HUGE Price reduction and seller offering buyer concessions!! More Photos coming soon, home being professionally cleaned and repairs being made post tenant move out. Don't miss the chance to own this