Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Turkey Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14718 Evans Ranch Rd, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2374
  8. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505807
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek
  5. Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Under construction with estimated completion in December 2026, this beautifully designed residence offers a modern open concept layout with abundant natural light and hi
Details for 15353 Evans Ranch Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3245
  10. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: L4960702
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek
  5. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLERS OFFERING A $10,000.00 BUYERS CREDIT FOR ANY OFFERS ACCEPTED BY MAY 31st, 2026. Welcome home to this gorgeous Jasper custom built 3 bedroom and 3 bathroom home situated on just over an acre in
Details for 11006 Palmetto Boulevard, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3213
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: GC539266
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek
  5. Elementary School: Alachua
  6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane
  7. High School: Santa Fe
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you searching for a stunningly updated home, perfectly positioned on one of the most desirable streets within the gated golf course community, Turkey Creek? You found it! This meticulously reimagi
Details for 11708 72nd Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $394,400
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3956
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC535637
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek
  5. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 4/2/1 in Turkey Creek. This large home features a formal dining room, breakfast nook and a living room. The living room has a stone fireplace
Details for 11753 60th Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1965
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: GC539900
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Villas At Turkey Cre
  5. Elementary School: Alachua Learning Academy
  6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane
  7. High School: Santa Fe
  8. Provided by: BOUKARI REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2009, situated on a spacious corner lot in the desirable Turkey Creek Villas golf community. Offering nearly 1,400 square feet of living space, t
Details for 6245 106th Place, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Single Family
  1. Price: $282,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1950
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: GC536065
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek
  5. Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy, maintenance free living in this beautifully restored golf villa, where modern upgrades meet timeless construction. Thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom, the home features high end fin
Details for 6312 109th Place, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Single Family
  1. Price: $258,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $287,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1818
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: GC532152
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek
  5. Elementary School: Alachua
  6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane
  7. High School: Santa Fe
  8. Provided by: SWANZ PREMIER REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION... WELCOME HOME! This beautiful 3 bed/2 bath in Turkey Creek is ready for new owners! Home boasts an open concept with high ceilings and crown molding in designated areas. A split plan
Details for  109th Place , ALACHUA, FL 32615
Land
  1. Price: $251,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $280,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 313
  5. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC532224
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Development Opportunity Two Parcels Totaling 1.09 Acres in Alachua County (PUD Zoning). Two lots and can build up to 15 units. Condos and multifamily. Don't miss this exceptional opportunity
Details for 8572 39th Circle, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1284
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC539421
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32653
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek Forest
  5. Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your brand new 2 bedroom 2 bathroom NEW construction dream home by Duration Builders, INC in the desirable 55+ community of Turkey Creek Forest. Step inside to discover an open concept layo
Details for 6617 114th Lane 6617, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1356
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC538861
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek Club Villas
  5. Building: Turkey Creek Club Villas
  6. Elementary School: Alachua
  7. Middle School: A. L. Mebane
  8. High School: Santa Fe
  9. Provided by: MISNER REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful upgraded 2 bedroom 2 bath condo on gorgeous lot. The all season screened porch is enclosed. It is heated and cooled. However, it is not counted in the square footage. The view from the porch