Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Turtle Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 50 Kelleys Trail, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4162
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8504781
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Creek
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional residence at 50 Kelleys Trail, nestled within the prestigious gated enclave of Turtle Creek within East Lake Woodlands in Oldsmar. This refined home embodies effortless elega
Details for 10459 Terrapin Place 202, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2368
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11167339
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Creek East Condo
  5. Building: Turtle Creek East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Price reduced!! Bring offers! A boaters dream! Fully renovated 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths with wide river views from most rooms. Boat slip w/ lift included! Brand new roof and freshly painted exterior!
Details for 10926 Woodchase Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3315
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6392567
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Avalon At Turtle Creek
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME meticulously maintained in a guard gated community close to Disney World in Dr. Phillips, one of Central Floridas most desirable places to live! Located in Avalon at Turtle Creek, this beaut
Details for 19101 Sea Turtle Court 202, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2368
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11159202
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Creek East Condo
  5. Building: Turtle Creek East Condo
  6. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated waterfront condo at Turtle Creek Club boasting 3bed/3baths and complete hurricane impact glass. You'll love the vaulted ceilings being a top corner unit and open great room with v
Details for 19149 Sea Turtle Court 105, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2368
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021167
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Creek East Condo
  5. Building: Turtle Creek East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Turtle Creek Eastan exceptional first floor condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, perfectly situated on the scenic Loxahatchee River with spectacular water views. Beautifully renovated an
Details for 10459 Terrapin Place 101d, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2368
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26006062
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Creek East Condo
  5. Building: Turtle Creek East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Step into this beautifully reimagined WATERFRONT 2,368 sq. ft. condo that offers the space and feel of a single family home. Perfectly positioned in the exclusive Turtle Creek Golf &
Details for 1706 Leatherback Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4252
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6385082
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Turtle Creek Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF & POOL HOME IN TURTLE CREEK! This impressive 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in Turtle Creek offers the perfect blend of space and style, featuring a private den, a versatile loft, and a conve
Details for 1493 Reflection Cove, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3499
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6403665
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Creek Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Most homes come with a list. A list of things to fix. A list of things to update. A list of contractors you'll call, projects you'll schedule, weekends you'll lose. This home comes with sunsets. The w
Details for 4791 Riverwalk Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3400
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6390103
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Turtle Creek Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your search for "Home" ends here in the highly coveted neighborhood of The Preserve at Turtle Creek in St. Cloud. This stunning one story residence perfectly balances architectural sophistication with
Details for 1614 Snapper Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6401788
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Creek Ph 1a
  5. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1614 Snapper Street, a spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool ready home with a 3 car garage in the desirable Turtle Creek community of Saint Cloud. Built in 2017 and offer