Searching on:
- Subdivision Like University Park Country Club
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $699,500.00
- Price sqft: $265.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2634
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4690839
- County: MANATEE
- City: UNIVERSITY PARK
- Zipcode: 34201
- Subdivision: University Park Country Club
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $715,000
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2780
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4660605
- County: MANATEE
- City: UNIVERSITY PARK
- Zipcode: 34201
- Subdivision: University Park Country Club
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2655
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4691695
- County: MANATEE
- City: UNIVERSITY PARK
- Zipcode: 34201
- Subdivision: University Park Country Club
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2348
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4686304
- County: MANATEE
- City: UNIVERSITY PARK
- Zipcode: 34201
- Subdivision: University Park Country Club
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2654
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4688908
- County: MANATEE
- City: UNIVERSITY PARK
- Zipcode: 34201
- Subdivision: University Park Country Club
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $466,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1731
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4688909
- County: MANATEE
- City: UNIVERSITY PARK
- Zipcode: 34201
- Subdivision: University Park Country Club
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26022225
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: University Park Country Club E
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11143223
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: University Park Country Club E
- Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice