Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venetian Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2250 San Vital Drive 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $2,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1470
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6375201
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph
  5. Provided by: L & L REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom/ 3 bath townhouse. Master bedroom and Bath located on 1st floor. Fully Furnished and ready for move in. New quartz counters and SS appliances in kitchen. Minutes to shopping, dining
Details for 4005 Santa Maria  108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1470
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5149516
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Villages
  5. Building: Venetian Bay Villages
  6. Provided by: R&J REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in the highly desirable gated community of Venetian Bay Villages in the heart of Kissimmee! Offering approximately 1,470 s
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1296
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6396141
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village P2
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Community, well maintained property with comfortable 3 rooms and well distributed spaces and 2 Baths . The property and the community have all the amenities that you are looking for: Gated
Details for 2280 San Vital Drive 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1470
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5148599
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Ph 01
  5. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Townhouse furnished vacation home! 2 story, 4 bedroom/3 baths, located in the resort style community of venetian bay in kissimmee. Full kitchen washer & dryer tvs in all bedrooms central ac, 1 ki
Details for 4008 San Gallo Drive 106, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1296
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5148877
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph
  5. Provided by: FIRST AMERICAN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome located in the desirable gated community of Venetian Bay, Kissimmee. This home features fresh paint throughout and brand new vinyl plank flooring, offering
Details for 4015 Venetian Bay Drive # 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1296
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8499749
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph
  5. Provided by: THE BURNS REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful townhome in proximity to all major hubs of central Florida; I 4, Walt Disney World, Downtown Disney, Sea World, Universal Studios, City Walk,
Details for 2219 San Vittorino Circle 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1296
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5142504
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful three bedroom, two bath, in a well maintained community offering a variety of amenities for the whole family. This inviting home features a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for eve
Details for 4003 San Sabastian Drive 106, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1296
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6394570
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph
  5. Building: Venetian Bay Village Condo Ph 3
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the gated, 24 hour guard gated community of Venetian Bay Villages in Kissimmee, just minutes from The Loop and surrounded by ever
Details for 2290 San Vital Drive 104, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1296
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5149595
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village P3
  5. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIME LOCATION & RESORT STYLE LIVING! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor unit in the guard gated community of Venetian Bay is ready for immediate move in. Perfectly situated near the community en
Details for 2290 San Vital Drive 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1296
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5149595
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village P3
  5. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  7. High School: Osceola High School
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice