Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 309 Ocean Avenue 306, Lantana, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 137
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2744
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11149798
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Olde Village Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Olde Village Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the charm and spaciousness of this uniquely designed Key West style condominium, thoughtfully laid out to feel like a sprawling 2700 SF single family home. Perched to capture breathtaking p
Details for 6000 Ocean Drive 2n, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $732.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2185
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26006386
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Village West Condo
  5. Building: Seaside Village West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal 2 bedroom convertible condominium unit in newer construction (2018) building in Hollywood's exclusive North Beach neighborhood. This unit can easily be converted into a 3 bedroom
Details for 11890 Hill Club Terrace 104, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2634
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11159472
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Hills Village Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Hills Village Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most prestigious golf communities in Florida: Jupiter Hills. Enjoy this corner unit, fully furnished turnkey, extensively renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo that has been pro
Details for 10030 Us Highway 301 N, PARRISH, FL 34219
Land
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4693172
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Village Square Land Condo
  5. Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This office/medical office building pad represents the final remaining vacant parcel within Village Square Office Park, located on US 301 in Parrish, Florida. Positioned on a highly visible corner lot
Details for 305 Ocean Avenue Th-7, Lantana, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2260
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11148035
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Olde Village Pointe Condo
  5. Provided by: Howard A. Parker Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Townhouse 7 at Olde Village Pointe, a spacious 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome in the desirable coastal community of Lantana, FL. Built in 2006 and upgraded over the years, this well maintaine
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8508, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 186
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1219757
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Top Floor | Fully Renovated | Panoramic Ocean & Intracoastal Views This completely renovated, fully furnished top floor condo offers an unparalleled coastal lifestyle with breathtaking sunrise and su
Details for 19836 Gulf Boulevard 5b, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $889.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1000
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8492342
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Village Sands Condo
  5. Building: Village Sands Condo
  6. Provided by: GIONTA REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beachfront condo! Enjoy the turquoise gulf waters everyday just steps from your front door! This unique and turnkey beachfront condo in the established condo community of village sands is a rare oppor
Details for 5941 Chesapeake Park Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $839,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6875
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6348812
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Bay Hill Village North Condo
  5. Building: Bay Hill Village North Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price improvement! Welcome to this desirable gated community of Bay Hill Village! Upon driving up to this wonderful property you will be greeted by the
Details for 5925 Chesapeake Park 54, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $756,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $765,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3033
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6344704
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Bay Hill Village North Condo
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly desirable gated community of Bay Hill Village. With a NEW roof (2021) and plenty of character, this villa offers comfort,
Details for 250 3rd Avenue 1408, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1399
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019626
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This Beautiful, move in ready, 2 Bed/2 Bath condo is in the heart of Delray's Pineapple Grove Community with a view of treelined 3rd Ave, clubhouse and pool from its balcony. One assigned indoor parki