Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Village Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,152,190.00
- Price sqft: $319.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3604
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403543
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,140,150.00
- Price sqft: $298.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3825
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403542
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,840.00
- Price sqft: $291.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3092
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387120
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $614,500.00
- Price sqft: $269.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2278
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387125
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2645
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4681591
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Village Green Club Estates
- Elementary School: Wilkinson
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2649
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4660789
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Village Green Club Estates
- Elementary School: Wilkinson
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $480,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2428
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4679367
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Village Green Club Estates
- Elementary School: Wilkinson
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8498732
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Village On Island Estates
- Building: Village On Island Estates
- Provided by: CIGAR CITY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $91.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $380,000
- Last Price Change: 05/24/25
- Days On Market: 360
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3679
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6309913
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Hampton Estates Ph 1 Villages
- Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $162.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2030
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6394765
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Village Estates Lt 01 Orb 2125
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice