Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Village Green
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3812
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26024622
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Transworld Realty Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5435
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5107732
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Village Green
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $859,900.00
- Price sqft: $325.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2645
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4680920
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase Ll
- Elementary School: McNeal
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3605
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4691792
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village
- Elementary School: McNeal
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3197
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4670967
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase Z
- Elementary School: McNeal
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $689,900.00
- Price sqft: $161.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4274
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: G5108248
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Green Key Village
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2893
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4689657
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Village Green Of Bradenton
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $605,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $609,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3624
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7879211
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Green Key Village
- Elementary School: Villages
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Leesburg
- Provided by: MLS4OWNERS.COM
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26016152
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Greensward Village Condo
- Building: Greensward Village Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2233
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26024968
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Transworld Realty Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice