Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterways
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,329.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,845,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4851
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: D6146117
- County: LEE
- City: BOCA GRANDE
- Zipcode: 33921
- Subdivision: Harbor Drive Waterways
- Elementary School: The Island
- Middle School: Mariner
- High School: Mariner
- Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,570.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: D6146498
- County: LEE
- City: BOCA GRANDE
- Zipcode: 33921
- Subdivision: Harbor Drive Waterways
- Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,010.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,750,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5321
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: D6145389
- County: LEE
- City: BOCA GRANDE
- Zipcode: 33921
- Subdivision: Harbor Drive Waterways
- Elementary School: The Island
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $361.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26016886
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: Harborside At The Waterways Co
- Building: Harborside At The Waterways Condo
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Florida Listings Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,995.00
- Price sqft: $187.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2926
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11169017
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33413
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2926
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11155810
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Waterways Taheri Pud
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,900.00
- Previous Price: $459,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10515237
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Waterways At Delray Ph 1
- Provided by: ByOwner.Com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $230.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11167425
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Waterways/ Heron Landing
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $411,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1968
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11164577
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Waterways Taheri Pud
- Provided by: VP Realty & Professional Services LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $407,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11162102
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Waterways Taheri Pud
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice