Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wellesley Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 630 Vassar Street 2506, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Condominium
  1. Price: $859,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $864,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2399
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6341100
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Wellesley Condo
  5. Building: Wellesley Condo
  6. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: PADOVAN REALTY CORP.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL!!! Rare opportunity to own a penthouse corner unit at The Wellesley! This stunning top floor residence offers 2,399 sq. ft. of luxurious living space with windows and French doors on th
Details for 2305 Edgewater Drive 1606, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Condominium
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 392
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1888
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8374435
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Wellesley Condo
  5. Building: Wellesley Condo
  6. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: SHEEN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury high rise living at The Wellesley in the heart of Orlandos highly desirable College Park district. This stunning 16th floor corner residence offers nearly 1,900 square feet of elegan
Details for 630 Vassar Street 2505, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Condominium
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1416
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6377393
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Wellesley Condo
  5. Building: Wellesley Condo
  6. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: DERENTHAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
** NEW PRICE*** on this stunning 2 Bed / 2 Bath Condo at The Wellesley Urban Living in the Heart of College Park! Experience premier city living in one of Orlandos most desirable neighborhoods! This
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $338,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 914
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6395169
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Wellesley Condo
  5. Building: Wellesley Condo
  6. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: HOME PRO REALTY CORP.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Come see this very nice six floor, one Bedroom, one Bath Condominium home at The Wellesley Condominium with open floorplan and southern exposure for natural light. This luxurious residence offers an
Details for 5951 Wellesley Park Drive 304, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1365
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26026487
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Wellesley Park Condo
  5. Building: Wellesley Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and very well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment, featuring spacious bedrooms, including a master suite with a walk in closet. Enjoy a large kitchen with pantry space and laminate floori
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1365
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26026463
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Wellesley Park Condo
  5. Building: Wellesley Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice