Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westlake Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 848 Hillside Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3258
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8501725
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Westlake Village Sec Ii
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled modern home with a seamless open concept layout, where the living, dining, and kitchen areas flow effortlessly together. Features include wide plank flooring, rec
Details for 715 Rolling Hills Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $730,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3532
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8499257
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Westlake Village
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the lifestyle youve been waiting for at 715 Westlake Village in Palm Harborwhere thoughtful updates, timeless charm, and everyday comfort come together. Located in the highly sought after We
Details for 565 Sandy Hook Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2911
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8437779
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Westlake Village
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Palm Harbor! This Completely renovated four bedroom, tow bathroom open layout and move in ready residence with a dedicated home office is perfect for modern
Details for 520 Sandy Hook Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2790
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8506782
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Westlake Village
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on an oversized lot in a non flood zone and move in ready, this property is situated in westlake village, one of palm harbors most sought after communities! Westlake village is an established
Details for 1135 Buttonwood Lane, Hollywood, FL 33019
Townhome
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $589,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 76
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10552709
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Westlake Village
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: The Real Estate Shoppe
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*Truly Move in READY* 2BR/2.5BA single family townhome with attached garage just minutes to the beach. Two huge En Suite Bedrooms upstairs with private bathrooms, Private brick paver patio, hurricane
Details for 760 Village Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2745
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8499704
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Westlake Village Part Rep Of B
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location! Private pool home backing to Park in Westlake Village Community! This 3 bedroom/2bath home is located in one of Palm Harbo