Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodland
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $615.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,790,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5602
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: V4945558
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Estates
- Provided by: SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $1,458.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2262
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: N6144060
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Woodland Acres
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,199,900.00
- Days On Market: 14
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6144083
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Woodland Acres
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8000
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1912
MLS#: OM716553
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Woodland Park
- Elementary School: Eighth Street
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3761
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8500334
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 3761
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 854133
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Est.
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4459
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM721353
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Estates
- Provided by: SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5639
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11136824
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Third Sec
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,270,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5306
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 851799
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Est.
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Beycome Of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $704.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1704
- Acreage: 5.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6391753
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Woodland Estates
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice