Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woods Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 46 Woods Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3463
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26026812
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Woods At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Expansive 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath single family residence in The Woods, one of Hunters Run's most desireable enclaves. This home offers over 3,000sf of living space, including a gallery foyer with wet bar
Details for 5667 Cameo Drive N, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1658
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26012464
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Cameo Woods Condo
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated home in the heart of Central Boca Raton, ideally located near the prestigious Via Mizner Golf Course. Designed for effortless Florida living, this residence features vaulted ceil
Details for 22349 Treetop Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1658
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11135664
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Cameo Woods Condo
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ALL AGE PET FRIENDLY NEIGHBORHOOD 3/2 with 2 car garage nestled in quiet a cul de sac. Open concept with high ceilings in living area and master bedroom. Cameo Woods offers two heated swimming po
Details for 3920 Woodside Drive Apt 11, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1492
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015844
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Arms Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Arms Condo
  6. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the beautifully renovated two story condominium in the heart of Coral Springs! This spacious 3 Bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in Woodside Arms features a newly updated kitchen designed for both
Details for 3446 Tarpon Woods Boulevard, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1660
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8507253
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Woods Condo 4
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3446 Tarpon Woods Boulevard, an exceptional opportunity to enjoy low maintenance living within the highly sought after Tarpon Woods community in Palm Harbors desirable East Lake corridor. S
Details for 4405 Sea Mist Drive 114, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $439,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 295
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1215901
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Sea Woods Condominium
  5. Building: Sea Woods Condominium
  6. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Less than a block to the ocean. Beautifully renovated 3Br, could be 4Br, 2Ba, ground floor, end unit condo home in the highly desirable SEA Woods community. This spacious unit privately located below
Details for 4405 Sea Mist Drive 114, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 295
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1174
  9. Acreage: 4.40 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: NS1085527
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Sea Woods Condo Ph 01 02
  5. Building: Sea Woods Condo Ph 01 02
  6. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Less than a block to the ocean. Beautifully renovated 3Br, could be 4Br, 2Ba, ground floor, end unit condo home in the highly desirable SEA Woods community. This spacious unit privately located belo
Details for 1903 Sprucewood Way, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Condominium
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 365
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2527
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: NS1084840
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Woodside At Spruce Creek Condo
  5. Building: Woodside At Spruce Creek Condo Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Creekside
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNDANCE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT Now offered at $410,000! Welcome to 1903 Sprucewood Way, a stunning completely remodeled lakefront 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the highly desirable Woodside subdivision
Details for 14000 260th Street 105, Homestead, FL 33032
Condominium
  1. Price: $381,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10551243
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33032
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Woods Homes Condo
  5. Building: Cedar Woods Homes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Palm K
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been virtually staged to illustrate potential. Spacious 2 story corner condo offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a 1 car attached garage. Features include an open layout
Details for 3476 Tarpon Woods Boulevard, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $353,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,955
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 350
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8389932
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Woods Condo 4
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This lovely villa is located in the highly desirable East Lake Area. Used only seasonally, its been very well maintained and it shows. All rooms are generously sized and offer lots of space for whatev