Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Worthington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8532 Beechlake Court, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4380
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8505970
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Worthington Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: GETMOREOFFERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2024 built luxury home with waterfront views, situated on a prime cul de sac lot, featuring the highly desirable Savannah floor plan with 12 ft ceilings and an open concept design. This thoug
Details for 9232 Nugent Trail, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5241
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11028658
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Worthington
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning and redone Winchester model in the desirable quaint community of Worthington! This 5 bedroom 4.5 bath home offers just about every upgrade you can imagine and has been redone throughout with
Details for 4677 Antrim Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3746
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4684179
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Worthington Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Provided by: BEYOND REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Cardel Homes Martin model in Worthington, where thoughtful design meets everyday luxury without the added cost of a CDD. Built in 2022, this beautifully crafted residence offe
Details for 9195 Nugent Trail, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $939,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5210
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26009352
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Worthington Estates
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Worthington Estates, an exclusive gated enclave of just 81 residences, ideally situated off West Okeechobee Boulevard in the heart of West Palm Beach. This private and picturesque community
Details for 4762 Antrim Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3684
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4687558
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Worthington Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside the gated community of Worthington in East Sarasota, this lakefront pool home offers a side of Sarasota that many buyers do not even realize exists. Quiet streets, natural surroundings,
Details for 4881 Antrim Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,995
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4882
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4678761
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Worthingtonph 1
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT !! CAN NOT BEAT THIS PRICE NOW !! PRICED TO SELL NOW !! Absolutely Move In READY and Immaculately Maintained. A rare Opportunity to own a refined luxury residence in the covete
Details for 13580 Southampton Drive, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,579.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2355
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5104891
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Worthington Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Bonita Springs
  6. Provided by: RENEE FARLEY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Call LA. Impeccably maintained Villa II in the highly sought after Worthington Country Cluba premier bundled golf community in beautiful Bonita Springs. This mint condition 3 bedroom, 2 bath single fa
Details for 4922 Edgewater Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2390
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: W7883975
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Worthington
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly desirable Worthington subdivision of the gated East Lake Woodlands Golf Course community, this spacious home offers 3 bedroom, 2.5
Details for 9410 Georgian Park Lane 105, TAMPA, FL 33626
Townhome
  1. Price: $427,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2247
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8494483
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Worthington At West Park Villa
  5. Elementary School: Westchase
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. RARE OPPORTUNITY IN WESTCHASE TENANT IN PLACE THROUGH OCTOBER 31, 2026!!! Located in the highly sought after Westpark Village of Worthington, this beau
Details for 9512 West Park Village Drive 107, TAMPA, FL 33626
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2184
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8504261
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Worthington Park Village A Con
  5. Elementary School: Westchase
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss your opportunity to own this beautiful townhome in west park village one of the best locations in westchase with restaurants, shops, playgrounds, parks, tennis & a community pool w/ water