Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wyndham Lakes Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14689 Brunswood Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5325
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6386844
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the one youve been waiting for. From the moment you step inside, soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a grand entry create an instant wow factor you wont forget.This beautifully desig
Details for 2848 Youngford Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3677
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6404730
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This lovely 4 bedroom 3 1/2 bath with nearly 2900 square feet of well designed living space, along with a 2 car garage is perfectly blending comfort, style, and everyday convenience. Freshly painted
Details for 2854 Youngford Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3367
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6386558
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***BUYER INCENTIVE: Closing cost a concern? The seller is offering a $5,000 Lender Credit toward the buyer's closing costs or rate buy down when using the seller's preferred lender!*** This expansive
Details for 14868 Cableshire Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2956
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6403154
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14868 Cableshire Way, a beautifully positioned lakefront home in the desirable Wyndham Lakes Estates community. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and just over 2,000 square feet, this home
Details for 14749 Brunswood Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3401
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5143574
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Home in Wyndham Lakes Estates only five minutes from Lake Nona Boxi Park, Medical City. Well manicured community landscape with lovely ponds throughout. This single story 4 bedroom, 2 bath
Listing Details for 15004 Braywood Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $523,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3710
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5135708
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: DEAL MAKERS REALTY TEAM CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Excellent Short Sale opportunity located in an accessible community with a privileged location in the Orlando area, near Lake Nona and with easy access to major roads. This property featur
Details for 14072 Gold Bridge Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1979
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5148248
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: RIGHT CHOICE REALTY & SERVICES, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful corner single family home offers 3 bedrooms, bathrooms, plus a versatile bonus flex room perfect for a home office, playroom, or guest space. Enjoy outdoor living with a covered, scree
Details for 2336 Brewerton Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 755
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2301
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5103219
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Lake
  8. Provided by: MACKEN REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Morgan Pointe at Wyndham Lakes Estates! LOCATION ...LOCATION ...LOCATION!!!! here you are greeted by this beautiful house 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage home with a split floor plan and
Details for 15246 Harrington Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 290
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2337
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5131464
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION... LOCATION !!!! This BEAUTIFUL 3 bedroom and 2.5 bath townhouse. is situated in a quiet desirable the community of Wyndham Lakes Estates which features a community pool, fitness center, club
Details for Address Not Provided
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2280
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5141643
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained two story single family home located in the desirable Wyndham Lakes Estates community. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers a spacious 2,280 sq ft of living area wit