Details for 929 Allegro Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3927
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8507763
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Symphony Isles
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Immerse yourself in one of Symphony Isles' most breathtaking waterfront estates, where resort style living meets timeless sophistication. A grand pavered circular driveway unfolds to reveal a stately
Details for 17798 Litten Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4712
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26005806
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unbeatable new price with a significant $100,000 price drop, this property offers exceptional value and is priced to bring a smile to your face and bank account! A stunning and spacious masterpiece a
Details for 628 Ontario Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3513
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8505358
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: FADAL & CO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Davis Islands life with this fully renovated single story home on an expansive 10,900 sq ft corner lot. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, a dedicated office/den, 2 car garage, and over 2,400 sq f
Details for 3303 Fielder Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3821
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8501441
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Oakellars
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Mediterranean inspired in design, this beautifully maintained residence offers just over 3,000 square feet of well planned living, focusing on both functionality and finish. A grand two story foyer an
Details for 7984 1st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $683.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1828
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8493374
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: South Cswy Isle 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Madeira Beach
  6. Middle School: Madeira Beach
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Waterfront Oasis in Prime Waterfront Community Location Bayway Isles Nestled on 75 feet of pristine waterfront, this gorgeously designed, open and airy retreat invites you to experience th
Details for 4804 Longwater Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3228
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Canal Front,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
  16. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8463205
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Village
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*no flood/no damage from storms! *rare waterfront! * looking for a wow factor?! Completely renovated (spent $200k on upgrades). This custom built arthur rutenberg home is located on a quiet cul de sac
Details for 26 Concord Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3540
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8462330
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Cove
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Dunedin Cove. Built in 2020! Tucked behind the gates of this intimate enclave of just twenty custom homes, this beautifully designed single story resid
Details for 841 Indian Rocks Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Land
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 152
  3. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8455440
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Hermitage Sub The
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing one of a kind property in one of the most exclusive and desirable areas in Florida! This estate sized vacant lot (estimated 42,210 sq. ft.) is perfect for your dream home. Located directly acr
Details for 539 Islebay Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3937
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8448327
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 1b12a13b1
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
539 Islebay Drive | 4 Bedrooms | 3 Baths | Pool | Waterfront | MiraBay This Nohl Crestbuilt Hemingway floorplan gives you over 3,000 sq ft of comfortable, coastal living in the gated waterfront com
Details for 14950 Gulf Boulevard 503, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $852.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1465
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8427247
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Sands One Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Sands One Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Architectural Digest on the Gulf Welcome to a residence where design and coastal beauty meet in perfect harmony. This exquisite 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo has been elevated to a standard worthy of Archi