Details for 35657 Ashley Lane, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $507.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 389
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2462
  9. Acreage: 10.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8375439
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Modern country charm meets wide open opportunity on this scenic 10.07 acre property, divided into SIX individual lots an ideal setup for the family compound so many buyers dream about. Zoned for agri
Details for 180 Sweet Bay Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5003
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: NS1087318
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on the highly sought after Sugar Mill Country Club golf course with stunning panoramic views, this beautifully renovated five bedroom home offers true turnkey living with premium upgrades thro
Details for Emma Street W, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Land
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 242
  5. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4909912
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Cox Patterson Rr Add
  5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: WHITEHOUSE MANAGEMENT & REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Attention builders, developers & investors prime 2 acres corner lot lakeland opportunity! Unlock the potential of 1. 966 acres (85,664 sq. Ft. ) mol of
Details for Kathleen Road, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Land
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 242
  5. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4909911
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Cox Patterson Rr Add
  5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: WHITEHOUSE MANAGEMENT & REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 761 Marina Point Drive 7610, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 397
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2822
  10. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: V4942068
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Provided by: SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Buyers take note! Major price reduction to a BELOW appraised price on this gorgeous property. This impeccable property offers a lot of enticing amenities and is a fantastic price to be on the water
Details for 6291 Spoonbill Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5457
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7885559
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Sea Forest
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the sunset view from the balcony or pool down the long canal with no rear neighbors in this ideally located home. You can take a short golf cart ride to the private beach or to downtown New Port
Details for 363 Phelps Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2907
  7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6401811
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Sylvan Park
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This light and bright, single story, almost 3,000 square foot pool home features a split plan with four full bedrooms and three full baths. Your guests will immediately appreciate the expansive paver
Details for 10475 Royal Cypress Way, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6760
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6390187
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Royal Cypress Preserve Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10475 Royal Cypress Way, a beautifully maintained water view home in the gated community of Royal Cypress Preserve. This elegant residence features bright, open living spaces, modern finish
Details for 150 Robinson Street 30c-2, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $578.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2159
  10. Acreage: 1.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6390122
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Vuelk Eola
  5. Building: Vuelk Eola
  6. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Positioned on the 30th floor, within the top five levels of the tower, this corner residence at The Vue at Lake Eola occupies a distinctly elevated position. Light, skyline, and distant water views fu
Details for 740 Coronado Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3285
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6378301
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 05
  5. Provided by: GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living doesnt get more elevated than this. Nestled in the heart of Punta Gorda Isles, this stunning canal front home offers direct Gulf access and is being sold fully furnished, styled like