Details for 119 Glenwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4607
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6365262
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning, newly built custom home not only has curb appeal, it boasts of opulence from the moment you enter inside. Located in the Milk District,
Details for 0 Cypress Creek Ranch Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Land
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 208
  3. Acreage: 20.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6352764
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own 20.01 acres of prime Florida land in the beautiful and peaceful area of Saint Cloud! Perfectly located just off Highway 192 (E Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy), this property sits
Details for 7507 Abbey Glen, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4740
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4692958
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained custom Todd Johnston Phoenix H model offering numerous high end upgrades and thoughtful design throughout, ideally positioned on cul de sac within the prestigious gates of the
Listing Details for 17841 Palmiste Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4890
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691753
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Lakewood Ranch Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Expected completion June 2026. This water view Lori Elite showcases elegance and comfort within a beautiful two story floor plan. An extended foyer hallway with a tray ceiling welc
Details for 2525 Paradise Plum Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6028
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4688996
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Windwardlakewood Ranch Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in this impeccably designed 2022 built Kiawah model, nestled within the highly sought after, gated enclave of Windward at Lakewood Ranch. Set on a premium pondfro
Details for 5107 Saint Albans Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2276
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4678525
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Beach
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated ranch style home, ideally located within minutes to the #1 beach in the United StatesSiesta Key Beach! Set on an o
Details for 7331 Saint Georges Way, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3627
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4677994
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional residence in the heart of University Park Country Club, where timeless elegance, resort style amenities, and an enviable lifestyle converge. Perfectly positioned on the covet
Details for 7108 Callander Cove, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3575
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4676466
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Driving through the gates of prestigious Country Club East, you will arrive at the Viano del Mar built by Neal Signature Homes. This meticulously maintained three bedroom custom residence, complete wi
Details for 4605 Stone Ridge Trail, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,298,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4826
  10. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4668956
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Oaks Estates
  5. Provided by: COPPOLA REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Hidden Oaks Estatesnestled in one of Sarasotas most sought after communities on just under an acre of beautifully maintained property. This e
Details for 420 Beach Road 203, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $793.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 511
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1574
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4631493
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Gulf View
  5. Building: Siesta Gulf View
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Paradise Found on Siesta Key! Wake up to Gulf breezes and end each day with a sunset over the water from this direct beachfront condo at Siesta Gulf View. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a ful