Details for 11 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5398
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  17. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC315979
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Pud Un 1
  5. Provided by: TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Luxury in Palm Coast Plantation Experience the best of Florida living in this exceptional river front pool home, perfectly positioned on the Intracoastal Waterway in the gated Palm Coast
Details for 3428 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3994
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: FC315166
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Estates Sub
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: PALM WAVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This magnificent beachside home will allow you to enjoy both the boating and beach lifestyle to the fullest. Short term rentals permitted here! Located at the quiet northern end of Flagler Beach on A1
Details for 23 Cypresswood Drive S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4560
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: FC313137
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 23 Cypresswood Drive S, a stunning home built in 2018, located in the highly desirable community of Hammock Beach overlooking the lake and golf course and just a short walk to the beach! T
Details for 54 Ocean St  , PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6231
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC312117
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Marineland Acres
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ultimate beachside living in palm coast, fl! Custom built 5br/5. 5ba luxury home | 100 yards to the beach walkover at the end of the street zoned for vacation rental!!! | lavish pool | elevator | over
Details for 29 Coronado Road, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 589
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3740
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC304058
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Bay Ph 1a
  5. Provided by: VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of elegance in this brand new riverside estate located in the prestigious veranda bay community of flagler beach. This custom built ici homes masterpiece, the egret vii, offers 4
Details for 3600 Shore Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3852
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024017
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lakes North 1
  5. Elementary School: Northmore
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Downtown WPB City views from this Beautiful 4BR/3BA home on scenic Lake Mangonia. Light, bright & immaculate. This impeccably maintained residence offers a spacious family, living & formal d
Details for 1025 Casuarina Road 4, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,419.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 880
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26018879
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Casuarina At Delray Condo
  5. Building: Casuarina At Delray Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this impeccably remodeled turnkey residence just one block from the beach. Located in an exclusive boutique building of only six units, this home offers privacy an
Details for 11615 83rd Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5093
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26015769
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay North Plat 4
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded & spacious 2 story home in Heron Bay w/ 4 bedrooms + office + loft & 4 full bathrooms. Impact windows & doors. First floor primary suite offers a large walk in closet & a luxuriou
Details for 331 6th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $623.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2004
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26012777
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Garden Isles Sec 7
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living just two miles from the beach in the heart of Pompano Beach. This fully renovated home offers 75' of waterfront on an extra wide canal with ocean access, a private boat lift, and bre
Details for 10767 Pacifica Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4069
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26011924
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Triple H Ranch Plat
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Premier Investments Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed two story home in the highly sought after Cascata community of Parkland. This spacious Nile NextGen model features 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a versatile loft/flex