Details for 1800 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,269,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2820
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 1221439
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ortona
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous area of single family homes. Seller is motivated to sell this oceanfront hideaway paradise in this incredible home sitting high on the dunes. Hurricane rated windows adorn the family room are
Details for 29 Coronado Road, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 434
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3740
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1210269
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of elegance in this brand new riverside estate located in the prestigious veranda bay community of flagler beach. This custom built ici homes masterpiece, the egret vii, offers 4
Details for 6249 Lonnie Lee Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,248,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,248,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4400
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8455402
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Hudson Beach Estates
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Double lot and boat lift! Discover the epitome of coastal living at 6249 Lonnie Lee Ln. This magnificent 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home spans 2,760 sq ft
Details for 10133 Royal Ascot Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,247,465.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2974
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016283
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Whitmore Estates
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Lennar Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Providing the luxury of space, this new single story home delivers the promise of modern living and comfort. Off the foyer is a secluded study ideal for remote work, while down the hallway is cohesive
Details for 21679 106th Lane Road, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,247,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 261
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2674
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 847341
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Engel And Voelkers Ocala
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Wind down the gated entrance lined with stately columns and arrive at a property where comfort, charm, and thoughtful details await. Surrounded by the natural vinyl fencing, the grounds are beautifull
Details for 3317 15th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,247,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4122
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493448
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Summit Park 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New Construction in Prime St. Pete Location by Coastline Homes! Situated in the Magnolia Heights neighborhood, this stunning new construction home offers refined living in one of St. Petersburgs
Details for 156 Caladium Avenue, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,247,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,297,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4667
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6344251
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Water Ridge Sub
  5. Provided by: THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience lakefront luxury at its finest in this brand new, architect designed residence located in the prestigious, gated community of Water Ridge. This bold and sophisticated home features 4 full e
Details for 21679 106th Lane Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,247,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2674
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM707484
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Estate
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wind down the gated entrance lined with stately columns and arrive at a property where comfort, charm, and thoughtful details await in this gorgeous 3 bedroom 2 1/2 baths. Surrounded by the natural vi
Details for 8467 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,247,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 341
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10507665
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Provided by: INNOVO PROPERTY GROUP INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this barely lived in 4BR/4.5BA + den home in highly sought after Palm Meadows! Used only as a second residence, this property still feels brand new. The first floor features a spacious den,
Details for 19791 Indiantown Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
Land
  1. Price: $1,245,250.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,235,250
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 587
  5. Acreage: 6.90 acres