Details for 12770 Sugar Creek Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 7350
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26003709
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LAND ONLY ! CONCEPTUAL SITE PLANS FOR VISION. THIS WILL NOT LAST. 5.55 acres with over 1000 sq/ft of wrap around water frontage and in addition, panoramic wide lake view. Lot is not cleared. Caloosa
Land
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 57
  3. Acreage: 5.44 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26003410
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ONE OF A KIND lot with EXPANSIVE lake views and a 1000+ sq/ft of wrap around water frontage on 2 additional sides in equestrian community of Caloosa. Lot lines extend into the surrounding canal/lake.
Details for 4686 Estates Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4797
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11167785
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living at its finest! Nestled in the heart of Westlake, this stunning estate home offers elegance and comfort. The main resident boasting 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms (potential 5th
Details for 10747 Stonebridge Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4272
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11167684
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Customize to your taste and create a truly exceptional estate retreat. Don't miss one of the finest lake views in Stonebridge Country Club..Wake up to sparkling lake views at this expansive floorplan
Details for 3250 Ocean Boulevard 408s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1541
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11166212
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Dorchester Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Dorchester Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully reimagined and masterfully renovated, this exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at The Dorchester offers breathtaking Intracoastal water views and spectacular sunsets from every room. Designe
Details for 1542 Jupiter Cove Drive 604c, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $832.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11162642
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this immaculate, fully remodeled 2BR, 2 bath residence offering approximately 1,500 square feet of refined interior space and sweeping views of the Intracoastal W
Details for 16639 Hollow Tree Lane, Wellington, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 114
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11155644
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Not much land left in Wellington's horse country! This 5 acre parcel is already significantly improved, partially filled & cleared. Located only a short distance away from the bridle path land bridge
Details for 3014 49th Street 5, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 229
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10528608
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: 49th Street Townhomes
  5. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning loft style townhome steps from the beach, featuring a new composite dock with a private up to 30' boat slip, including the engines. Includes a two car garage with custom storage and epoxy flo
Details for 180 Sweet Bay Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5322
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1225865
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
  5. Provided by: Magnolia Properties
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on the highly sought after Sugar Mill Country Club golf course with stunning panoramic views, this beautifully renovated five bedroom home offers true turnkey living with premium upgrades thro
Details for 761 Marina Point Drive 7610, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2822
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1222778
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Marina Point Condo
  5. Building: Marina Point Condo
  6. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Buyers take note! Major price reduction to a BELOW appraised price on this gorgeous property. This impeccable property offers a lot of enticing amenities and is a fantastic price to be on the water