Details for 1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Land
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/10/25
  4. Days On Market: 750
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3517714
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Symphony Isles
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seize this rare opportunity to create 1013 Symphony Isles Blvd your waterfront dream home on the last beachfront lot in the coveted Symphony Isles community. Envision building not just a home, but a
Details for 520 Wingspan Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4507
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: FC318030
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay Sec 2af Un 4
  5. Provided by: VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into luxury with this stunning estate home located in the prestigious gated community of Plantation Bay Golf & Country Club. Perfectly positioned o
Details for 20797 Cabrillo Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3060
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26013099
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Laguna At Mission Bay
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Outstandingly renovated and thoughtfully expanded two story home offering over 2,700 Sq Ft of beautifully designed living space. Upgraded with top quality materials and expert craftsmanship throughout
Details for 2402 30th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2616
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011007
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Timbercreek As
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Timbercreek, one of Boca Raton's most prestigious communities. This impeccably renovated residence offers refined living with expansive interiors, including a formal living room, an extende
Details for 5921 21st Circle Ne, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $538.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2273
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26005977
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely 3/3 with extra space can be office, den 4 th bedroom. All updated bathrooms. Kitchen very nicely updated, kitcen aid stainless steel appliances. Recent a/c and water heater. All pipes pbc. Larg
Details for 8884 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4112
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003039
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegantly upgraded stunning lakefront home impresses from the moment you step inside w/t soaring 20ft foyer & elevated ceilings. Gourmet chef's kitchen boasts a gas cooktop, wall oven, walk in pantry
Details for 250 195th Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2388
  10. Acreage: 15.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM713620
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wonderful 15.5 acre horse farm with an additional adjoining 15 acres with a house available as well. This 15.5 acre farm is less than 10 minutes to the HITS show grounds & 20 mins to the World Equestr
Details for 26 Stoney Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3027
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11169622
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Evergrene Pcd 7
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Mirasol Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS. Interior designed, 3 bedroom courtyard home set on the coveted Stoney Green in gated community. Prepare to be wowed by this TURNKEY, newly landscaped and painted home where every in
Details for 14736 69th Street N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4191
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11167222
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Monna Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Monna Estate Homes Serena Model with Pool, ready for delivery. This Serena Model is built on one of our beautiful estate lots and offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and privacy. This thoughtf
Details for 19182 Capet Creek Court, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3736
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11166025
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Large Spacious Pool Home on Five Acres in Equestrian Community. Fenced and cross fenced. Large RO water treatment system for entire property Large Master bedroom With Beautifull master Shower