Details for 109 12th Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3309
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6394569
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Town
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern style blends with Windermere charm. This totally renovated home is located just steps from Lake Bessie in the Town of Windermere. Set on a beautifully landscaped corner lot with no HOA, this h
Details for 13 Old Oak Drive N, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4327
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391954
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Simply elevated in design and highlighted by soaring 12 16 ft ceilings, this luxury NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME on an expansive lot showcases exceptional craftsmanship, sophisticated finishes, and a seamles
Details for 6827 Lakeland Highlands Road, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4347
  8. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961663
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Introducing a masterfully crafted, brand new custom residence by LK&T Construction, completed in 2026 and set on a pristine one acre homesite with no HOAa rare combination of luxury, privacy, and free
Details for 4193 Juliana Lake Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4716
  10. Acreage: 1.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: L4960647
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
  5. Middle School: Stambaugh
  6. High School: Auburndale
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience refined lakefront living in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom custom pool home by Arthur Rutenberg Homes, located in the highly sought after Lake Juliana Estates, 2020 Parade of Homes
Details for 7507 Ascot Court, BRADENTON, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3691
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4692699
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park Golf And Count
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking in both design and setting, this extensively reimagined Neal Homes golf course front and preserve front residence in University Park Golf & Country Club offers a rare blend of privacy, lu
Details for 271 Saint Lucia Drive 202, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3468
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4690099
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Walk Iiharbour Isle
  5. Building: Edgewater Walk Iiharbour Isle
  6. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning like new home, spectacular water views Anna Maria Sound, Tampa Bay and full water views of Sapphire Lake Sunset views of Anna Maria Sound from almost every room in the house and all locate
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road 603, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $805.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1521
  8. Acreage: 7.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4688546
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Horizons West
  5. Building: Horizons West
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 6th floor with sweeping, unobstructed western views of the Gulf and world famous Crescent Beach, this spectacular Siesta Key condo delivers front row sunsets and frequent dolphin sighti
Details for 7515 Eaton Court, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4576
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4685611
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within Eaton Place, one of the most coveted neighborhoods in the award winning University Park Country Club, this exceptional residence blends timeless elegance, privacy, and resort style livi
Details for 5807 De Palmas Avenue, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $887.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1380
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4682858
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Neptunes Gardens
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming ground level 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a private pool offers an exceptional investment opportunity in a prime location just minutes from the pristine sandy beaches of Anna Maria Is
Details for 16409 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Land
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5107902
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your custom dream home on this expansive 1.24 acre homesite in the guard gated community of Bella Collina. This developer owned lot offers beautiful water