Details for 1404 East Lake Woodlands Parkway, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5299
  8. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8496474
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Greenhaven
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable gated community of East Lake Woodlands, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a versatile layout with 2 bonus rooms and a dedicated office. One of the bonus r
Details for 728 Pruitt Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $653.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1874
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8494283
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Estates 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unrivaled waterfront living takes center stage in this just renovated coastal masterpiece, perfectly positioned on a deep water canal in prestigious Bay Point Estateswith quick, direct access to the I
Details for 19801 Gunn Highway, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,274,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2683
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8492909
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Middle School: Martinez
  6. High School: Steinbrenner
  7. Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the beauty and nature of Odessa while ideally located near the Veterans Expressway, shops and restaurants as well as being within the highly sought after Steinbrenner school district! This uniqu
Details for 18212 Keystone Grove Boulevard, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3401
  10. Acreage: 1.71 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8492169
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Grove Lakes
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning modern residence in the heart of Odessa, set on 1.71 acres including conservation/wetlands area in Keystone Groves. Perfectly positioned on a peaceful wetlands/ conservation l
Details for 11425 5th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $503.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2431
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8488212
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle in this completely updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home in Treasure Island. Perfectly positioned on a canal with direct boating access,
Details for 333 La Hacienda Drive, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $633.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1933
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8452637
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: La Hacienda Rep
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your waterfront paradise awaits! Every day feels like vacation at 333 La Hacienda Drive, nestled in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family re
Details for 1325 Snell Isle Boulevard Ne 810, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $715.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 362
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1711
  10. Acreage: 3.90 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8385328
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Water Club Snell Isle Condo
  5. Building: Water Club Snell Isle Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a life of sophistication and serenity at Water Club Snell Isle, where every day feels like a getaway. This beautifully appointed residence blends refined design with effortless coastal livi
Details for 607 Ronald Reagan Parkway, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $839.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 984
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1459
  7. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1904
MLS#: R4907163
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: RICHARD L. FULLERTON INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This residential property is part of a 1.9+/ acre assemblage of 6 parcels (marketed along with MLS#R4906453) with frontage on Ronald Reagan Parkway and CR 547. The assemblage has strong commercial po
Details for 122 Beach Street, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3482
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: V4948368
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: N Hastys Ponce Park
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An Iconic Coastal Showpiece in the Heart of the Ponce Inlet Lighthouse District Welcome to one of Ponce Inlet's most memorable homes a one of a kind Robbie Edwards custom built Key West style residen
Details for 1619 Osceola Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3229
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6402265
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Heights
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome Home! This masterfully designed home is in the heart of Orlando's coveted SODO neighborhood, where designer finishes, thoughtful layouts, and re