Details for 5681 Lago Del Sol Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,215,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,239,989
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 289
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3786
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11111266
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Welcome to this stunning single family home located west of 441 and Lantana Road in beautiful Lake Worth! This spacious residence features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 3 car gara
Details for 16450 Gulf Boulevard 565, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $771.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1574
  9. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8457617
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Tides beach club has been selected as 1 of 12 in florida for the pilot program with (fcca) florida communities certification assoc. To be granted a gold rating*the highest given by fcca. Outstanding o
Details for 250 Minorca Beach Way 701, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2365
  8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6363739
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Palms At Minorca Ph 02 Condo
  5. Building: Palms At Minorca Ph 02 Condo
  6. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning Ocean to Intracoastal Views from this Northeast Corner/End Residence in Minorca's Paros Building. Residence 701 offers the very best of both worlds: all the amenities and conveniences of cond
Details for 1434 Casey Key Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3558
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: C7516534
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 12
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live Your Southwest Florida Dream Now No Waiting to Build! Why wait years to build when you can own this exceptional 2019 custom built Charlotte Harbor Construction home on a fast access, deep sai
Details for 17975 81st Lane N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4191
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11153299
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Monna Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Monna Estate Homes Serena Model with Pool, now under construction. This Serena Model is being built on one of our beautiful estate lots and offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and privacy. This
Details for 9019 Terzi Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4508
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11151018
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod D P
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Better than new! 4 BR 4.5 BA with den, bonus room and 3 CG. This newly constructed CBS Home in the spectacular Verano PGA community is truly a masterpiece. Offering a premium lake front location and l
Details for 1155 Hillsboro Mile  403, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 362
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2463
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11091637
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Ocean Club Condo
  5. Building: Hillsboro Ocean Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Hillsboro Mile Oceanfront Elegance Discover rare coastal luxury in this 2,463 sq ft oceanfront residence on prestigious Hillsboro Mile. Freshly renovated boutique building with just 65 exclusive unit
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,212,972.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,381.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,153,226
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 473
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 878
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8342992
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the crown jewel of Tampas skyline: Exceptional income opportunity to own a 5 star luxury hotel suite in the mo
Details for 180 9th Street, Key Colony Beach, FL 33051
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,211,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2801
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26028132
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Colony Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33051
  4. Subdivision: Key Colony Beach 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  6. Middle School: Marathon
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Key Colony Beach, where life slows down and waterfront living feels effortless. This east facing canal front half duplex offers 37.5 ft of deep water dockage with quick access to both the A
Details for 729 Manns Harbor Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4751
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8464843
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mirabay Phase 3c2
  5. High School: Lennard
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking views, direct access to the Gulf, resort style amenities! All of this and more await you at 729 Manns Harbor Dr. Located in Mirabay, Apollo Beach's premier Luxury Waterfront Community, th