Details for 208 Bates Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3720
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8433818
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista Sub
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully elevated 3BR/2BA home in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach, just a short walk to the sand. This block constructed property is zoned for short term rentals, offering excellent income potentia
Details for 3012 Esperanza Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,267,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 540
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3070
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8322912
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! Discover the perfect blend of modern convenience and timeless design in this stunning new construction, two story duplex. This unit is the right side of the building. With 4 bedrooms an
Details for 2777 Everhigh Acres Road, Clewiston, FL 33440
Land
  1. Price: $1,210,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 336
  3. Acreage: 60.56 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10508738
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: Clewiston
  3. Zipcode: 33440
  4. Subdivision: Everhigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
60.56 121 acres available and registered with county records for 5 acres parcels. Build your dream ranch home on acreage you need and sell the other lots as you grow. Best scenario! Existing Agricult
Details for 1632 Rushes Avenue Lot 471 -, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,208,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 295
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3076
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 776636
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Sweetbay
  5. Elementary School: University Academy
  6. Middle School: University Academy
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: SweetBay Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This incredible custom home by AR Homes is planned for one of the largest of SweetBay's coveted estate lots. In addition to the three spacious bedrooms, this home also features a den, an office, a fle
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,205,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 16
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10537304
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Resub Of Por Of Blk 27
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Please DO NOT WALK THE PROPERTY for any reason, by appointment only! Zoned for the construction of 2 townhouses!!! great investment property! Very private,3 units building located in the heart of Laud
Details for 2201 Riverview Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,204,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,244,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3701
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  15. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8481888
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your fully renovated waterfront retreat in the heart of Bradenton! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of modern design and Flor
Details for 20851 36th Street, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6004
  10. Acreage: 3.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 853987
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Homes in One! A personal, multi living luxury estate with resort style outdoor living excellent for entertaining, income potential or extended family living. Only about 20 minutes from the World Equ
Details for 915 Maple Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2053
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1088184
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Provided by: WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home located in the Central Beach neighborhood of New Smyrna Beach, FL! Built in 2003, this two story home features a first floor ensuite, open kitchen with natural
Details for 12874 Granite Mountain Pass, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3584
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26028187
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Bay
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This popular Julia model (3/3.1+den+3cg) sits on a lushly landscaped private lot. Features include impact windows, 24" porcelain tile, LED hi hats, window treatments, upgraded baths & more! The contem
Details for 000 54th  , Palm City, FL 34990
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 102
  3. Acreage: 9.43 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10549643
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm City Farms
  5. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own 10 acres in Palm City. This parcel is fenced, gated, and PAMP is done. If youve been looking for a beautiful location to build your equestrian dream home this is it. The sell