Details for 915 Maple Street, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2053
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1088184
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Thoburns New Smyrna Beach
  5. Provided by: WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home located in the Central Beach neighborhood of New Smyrna Beach, FL! Built in 2003, this two story home features a first floor ensuite, open kitchen with natural
Details for 330 10th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $652.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1838
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26027690
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 3rd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Prime Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated coastal retreat in the heart of Pompano Beach, where luxury waterfront living meets South Florida charm. Perfectly positioned on 70 feet of waterfront, this light
Details for 111 Caballo Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 2
  3. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26027307
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Club At Maplewood
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
111 Caballo Lane presents a rare opportunity to build a custom luxury residence within the prestigious gates of The Loxahatchee Club, one of Jupiter's most exclusive private golf and country club comm
Details for 552 Penta Court, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4142
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26014968
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 12 13 14 15
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Xcellence
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled corner lot home in the private cul de sac of Penta Court! This move in ready residence features a bright, open layout enhanced by a Velux light tunnel bringing in natural solar light.
Details for 3858 Shore Boulevard, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4130
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8506221
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: West Oldsmar Sec 1
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oldsmar, the highly desirable Tampa Bay suburb offering a perfect blend of small town charm, top rated schools, and prime waterfront living known for its central location between Tampa and
Details for 17833 Hyland Lane, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3136
  8. Acreage: 5.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8504204
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Hyland Farms Tr 11
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away on 5 breathtaking acres in the heart of Dade City, this extraordinary estate is the definition of luxury country living with every modern co
Details for 1600 Pennsylvania Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2812
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: NS1088189
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Banks Colonial Estates
  5. Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable area of Winter Park. Situated on an oversized lot, this property offers both comfort and space with a layout designed fo
Details for 201 Lake Bonny Drive E, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11084
  10. Acreage: 5.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: P4937414
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Lake Bonny Add
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED! Welcome to this unique home nestled on a small island on Lake Bonny in Lakeland. Spanning 5.2 acres of beautiful lakefront estate. The property boasts a gated driveway, mature vegeta
Details for 646 Eldorado Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bldg sqft: 4740
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26027261
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Subdivision Replat
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire two adjacent fourplex buildings totaling 8 large 2BR/1.5BA units in one of Fort Pierce's fastest growing coastal submarkets. Located near the Intracoastal, beaches, Jetty P
Details for 642 Eldorado Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bldg sqft: 4740
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26027258
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Subdivision Replat
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice